LEADERSHIP

Executive Board

CEO/Chairman:
Bishop Kenneth Wells
1st Vice Preident
Earl Bynum
2nd Vice President:
Ron Briggs
2nd Vice President, CFO:
Sybil Sloan, Esq
3rd Vice President, COO:
Sheilah Belle
Secretary:
Lynn Princess Divine Brown
Corresponding Secretary:
Tina Claybon-Carter
Technology Coordinator:
Duana Malone
Marketing Director:
Benita Bellamy-Kelley
Internet Radio Coordinator:
Pastor Darin Freeman
International Relation
Onsite Manager
Carol Crawford
Event and Talent Coordinator
Monica Butler
Membership
Quita Tucker
(Pastors & Politic)
Network Coordinator
Tammy Taylor
National Registration Director
TBA
Regional Liaison
TBA
Executive Assistant Regional Liaison
Donay Green
Executive Assistant
James Harris
Recruiters
TBA
Chaplain

Lamarr Scales

Advisor

Leonard Thompson

Advisor

Chris Squire

Advisor

Bryant Scott

MUSIC DIVISION

Quartet Executive Director

Alexander Thomas

Choir Executive Director

Earl Bynum

Music Presenter

Eddie Baltrip

Josh Bracy

Darnell Davis

Music Camp Director

Ayron Lewis

Hip-Hop Executive Director:
Phil "The Voice" Roberts

GOSPEL INDUSTRY NETWORK AFFILIATES

WEST COAST

  • San Diego, CA – Eddie Baltrip
  • Inland Empire (San Bernardino/Riverside, CA) – Dr.Thomas Cox
  • Los Angeles, CA – Bishop Kenneth Wells
  • Ventura Valley (Santa Barbara, CA) – Pastor Sidereck Ross
  • Bakersfield, CA – Jordan McGee
  • Central Valley (Fresno, Ca) – Tiffany Binion Mangum
  • Bay Area- (Oakland/San Francisco, CA) – TBA
  • Sacramento Valley, CA – Pastor Tecoy Porter
  • Seattle/Tacoma, WA – TBA
  • Las Vegas, NV – Duana Malone
  • Phoenix, AZ – Elder Reggie Campbell
  • Reno, NV – TBA
  • Portland, OR – TBA
  • Alaska – TBA
  • Denver, CO – TBA

SOUTHWEST

  • Dallas/Ft. Worth Metroplex, TX – Fitzgerald Davis
  • Greater Houston, TX – Angela Bennett
  • Brazos Valley Central Texas – Gloria Cook
  • Midland/Odessa, TX – Sue Roseberry
  • North East Texas – (Paris)James (JWT) Spies
  • Austin, TX – TBA
  • Beaumont, TX – TBA
  • Lake Charles, LA – Larry Robinson
  •  

NORTHEAST

  • New York, NY – TBA
  • Delaware (triplex) – Mark Smith
  • Philadelphia, PA – Tomar Jackson)
  • Rochester, NY -Upstate-Golden Lewis
  • Washington D.C.-Phillip Carter
  • Baltimore- TBA
  • Connecticut-Arnold (AJ) Johnson

MIDWEST

  • Chicago, IL – TBA
  • Detroit, MI – La Vell R. Nero
  • Milwaukee, MN – Pastor Rodney Cunningham
  • Louis/East St. Louis, MO – Monica Butler
  • Columbus, OH – Pastor Lamar Scales
  • Toledo, OH – Chris Byrd
  • Cincinnati, OH – TBA

SOUTHEAST

  • Piedmont Triad, NC-TBA
  • Tri-Angle Network-Fayetteville, NC – Michael Boykin
  • Columbia Metro SC – Harold Brooker
  • Little Rock, AK – TBA
  • Hattiesburg, MS – Scottie Tyrone
  • Roanoke, VA (Southwest, VA) – Pastor Milton Hardy
  • Richmond VA -TBA
  • Hampton Roads Virginia, VA – Earl Bynum
  • Atlanta, GA – Rhodell Lewis
  • Mid Georgia – (Macon, GA) – Harold Young
  • Memphis, TN – Ronnie Briggs
  • Nashville, TN – Tammy Taylor
  • Central Alabama (Montgomery, AL) – Sybil Sloan
  • South Florida-Broward County (Ft. Lauderdale, FL) – Lynn Princess Devine Brown
  • Miami/Dade, FL – Johnny Sanders
  • Orlando Area – TBA
  • Palm Beach/West Palm Beach, FL – Kenya C. Wheeler
  • Tampa Bay Area, FL – Dana Mackey
  • Jacksonville, MS – Richard F. Christie Jr.
  • Jackson, MS – TBA
  • Huntsville, AL – TBA
  • Charleston, SC – James Patterson